Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
U6GT1 UNITED UNICORNS, U6GT6 RAINBOWS
|
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 6
|
U6BT4 LIONSHARKS, U6BT8
|
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
U8BT4 GARGOYLES, U8BT8 ARGENTINA
|
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
U8BT5 GOLDEN DRAGONS, U8BT7 INTER MIAMI MOE
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
U6GT4 PINK POODLES, U6GT8 B-SMITT
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 6
|
U10GT1 Team USA, U10GT2 BLUE BOMBERS
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
U6BT5, U6BT7 WOLVERINES
|
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
U12BT1 TORNADOES
|
USL France
|
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Bruce Twp Park
|
Romeo FC 2011 HURRICANES
|
Storm 161
|
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Simpson Park
|
Romeo FC 2007 STINGRAYS BLACK
|
MI Jags Dearborn 07 Green
|
10:45 AM |
12:05 PM |
Crowley Park
|
U8GT4, U8GT8 STORM
|
|
11:10 AM |
12:10 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
U12GT2 RAPTORS
|
NMCYS U12GT1
|
11:10 AM |
12:10 PM |
Bruce Twp Park
|
U12GT1 TORNADOES
|
NMCYS U12GT2
|
11:10 AM |
12:10 PM |
Bruce Twp Park
|
U6BT1 GOLDEN COBRAS, U6BT6
|
|
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
U6GT7 RED ASTEROIDS
|
5
|
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Bruce Park
|
U10GT2 BLUE BOMBERS, U10GT3 SHARKNADOS
|
|
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
U6GT5 PURPLE DRAGONS, U6GT7 RED ASTEROIDS
|
|
11:20 AM |
12:20 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 6
|
U12BT3 TIMBERWOLVES
|
USL Spain
|
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Whispering Woods Kiwanis Park
|
U14BT1 POWERLINZZZZZ
|
OOSL Team C
|
12:00 PM |
1:20 PM |
57900 Van Dyke Ave
|
U14GT2
|
RSC United
|
12:00 PM |
1:20 PM |
Borden Park 2
|
U8GT5 ROYAL STRIKERS, U8GT7 BLUE GEMSTONES
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
U10BT2 ORANGE CRUSH, U10BT3 WARRIORS
|
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
U6GT2 FAIRY DRAGONS, U6GT3 BLUE SPARKLES
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 6
|
U8BT2 POKEMON MASTERS, U8BT3 EAGLES
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 3
|
U10BT1 RAPTORS, U10BT4 WILDFIRE
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 2
|
U8GT1 PANTHERS, U8GT6 DUCKS
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
U6BT2, U6BT3 LAVA MONSTERS
|
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
U14GT1
|
RSC Earthquakes
|
2:00 PM |
3:20 PM |
57900 Van Dyke Ave
|
Romeo FC 2014 FIRE
|
Midwest United FC 14 Royal (Junior State Cup)
|
2:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
3450 36th St SE
|
U12BT2 REAL MADRID
|
USL Brazil
|
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
Whispering Woods Kiwanis Park
|
U8GT2 CHEETAHS, U8GT3 GOLDEN HORNETS
|
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 4
|
Romeo FC 2011 BOYS BLACK
|
Alliance 459
|
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Simpson Park
|
Romeo FC 2007 STINGRAYS BLACK
|
MYSA Rising 07
|
4:00 PM |
5:20 PM |
Lapeer Park
|
Romeo FC 2010 RAPIDS
|
Eastside FC
|
5:30 PM |
6:40 PM |
20090 Morningside Dr
|
U6BT7 WOLVERINES, U6BT8
|
|
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Bruce Twp Park Field 5
|
Romeo FC 2012 TIGERS
|
Royal Oak FC 2012 Boys White
|
6:00 PM |
7:15 PM |
Grant Park
|
Romeo FC 2007 STINGRAYS WHITE
|
Liverpool FC Central 07 Premier
|
6:30 PM |
7:50 PM |
UWM Sports Complex
|
Romeo FC 2014 ICE
|
MI Stars 14B Black Lightning
|
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Simpson Park
|